Substations Committee
Monday, January 9, 2023
Meeting Name | Chair | Start Time | End Time | Meeting Room |
WGG9 | Michael Rzasa | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | St. Johns |
I0 Subcommittee | Jan Paramalingam | 8:00 AM | 5:00 PM | Daytona |
K0 Subcommittee | Ryan Stone | 8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Clearwater |
WGK4 | Billy Lao | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Clearwater |
E0 Subcommittee | Charlie Li | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Orlando |
G0 Subcommittee Chairs | Eduardo Ramirez Bettoni | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | St. Johns |
D0 Subcommittee | ShashikantPatel | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Orlando |
WGG4 | Jesse Rorabaugh | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | St. Johns |
WGK12 | George Becker | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Clearwater |
WGD8 | Michael Nadeau | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Orlando |
WGG6 TF2 | Joe Gravelle | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | St. Johns |
WGK6 | Dave Mitchell | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Clearwater |
Tuesday, January 10, 2023
Meeting Name | Chair | Start Time | End Time | Meeting Room |
WGD2 | Xuan Wu | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Orlando |
WGK11 | Nicholas Matone | 8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | St. Johns |
WGG6 | Carl Moller | 8:00 AM | 5:00 PM | Orlando |
WGI11 | Andrew Steffen | 8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | St. Johns |
WGK19 | Billy Lao | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Clearwater |
WGI2 | Humayun Tariq | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | St. Johns |
WGI9 | Mikael Halonen | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM | St. Johns |
WGE2 | Mike McNulty | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Orlando |
WGK9 | Arnaud Ficheux | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Clearwater |
WGK14 | Patrick Fitzgerald | 3:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Daytona |
B0 Committee Administrative Meeting (By Invitation Only) | Joe Warner | 5:00 PM | 7:00 PM | St. Johns |
Wednesday, January 11, 2023
Meeting Name | Chair | Start Time | End Time | Meeting Room |
WGD9 | Joe Gravelle | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Orlando |
WGK18 | Scott Scharf | 8:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Grand Ballroom 1 |
WGG7 | Richard Keil | 8:00 AM | 5:00 PM | St. John |
WGI3 | Julie Lacroix | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Daytona |
WGE7 | Art Graves | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Grand Ballroom 6 |
WGK8 | Chris Barrett | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Grand Ballroom 1 |
WGG5 | Aaron Wilson | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Grand Ballroom 1 |
WGE3 | Shashikant Patel | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Grand Ballroom 6 |
WGI7 | Andrew Bailey | 1:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Daytona |
Thursday, January 12, 2023
Meeting Name | Chair | Start Time | End Time | Meeting Room |
WGD9 | Joe Gravelle | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Orlando |
WGG6 TF1 | Bill Carman | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | St. John |